Schedules for House League Spring 2021


 

Welcome to the

2021 SPRING SOCCER SCHEDULES

 PAYSA will be extending the season until June 30th! See below for additional games to the existing schedule: 

U5 Boys and Girls

Schedule of drills and games remain the same until June 30th

 

U7 Girls

Week of June 21-24 remain the same

 

June 29, 5:15 PM

SKY MACAWS - ORANGE TIGERS ( AJFH 1 )

ROYAL MARLINS -  NAVY DOLPHINS ( AJFH 3 )

 

U7 Boys

Week of June 21-24 remain the same: 

Click Here - revised June 24th

 

June 29, 6:15 PM

EMERALD IGUANAS - NAVY DOLPHINS ( AJFH 1 )

ORANGE TIGERS - PINK PARROTS ( AJFH 2 )

PURPLE RHINOS - ROYAL MARLINS ( AJFH 3 )

SKY MACAWS - YELLOW BOAS ( AJFH 4 )

 

U9 Girls

Week of June 21-24 remain the same

 

June 28, 5.15 PM

GERMANY - CANADA ( AJFH 1 )

USA - SWEDEN ( AJFH 3 )

 

June 30, 5:15 PM

SWEDEN - CANADA ( AJFH 1 )

USA - GERMANY ( AJF 3 )

 

U9 Boys

Week of June 21-24 remain the same

 

June 28, 6:15 PM

EVERTON - ENGLAND ( AJFH 1 )

USA - SWEDEN ( AJFH 3 )

 

June 30, 6.15

SWEDEN - ENGLAND ( AJFH 1 )

USA - EVERTON ( AJFH 3 )

 

U11 Girls

 

June 21, 5.15 pm

Big River 1 - Chelsea    ( Arthur Pechey 1 )

Big River 2 - USA   ( Arthur Pechey 2 )

England - Canada  ( Arthur Pechey 3 )

 

June 23, 5.15 pm

Big River 1 - England  ( Arthur Pechey 1 )

Big River 2 - Chelsea  ( Arthur Pechey 2 )

Canada  - USA ( Arthur Pechey 3 )

 

June 28, 5.15 pm

England - USA ( Arthur Pechey 1 )

Chelsea - Canada ( Arthur Pechey 3 )

 

June 30, 5.15 pm

England - Canada ( Arthur Pechey 1 )

USA - Chelsea ( Arthur Pechey 3 )

 

U11 Boys

 

June 21, 6.15 pm

Big River 1 - Germany ( Arthur Pechey 1 )

Big River 2 - Arsenal ( Arthur Peachey 2 )

Sweden - Ireland ( Arthur Pechey 3 )

 

June 23, 6.15 pm

Big River 1 - Sweden ( Arthur Pechey 1 )

Big River 2 - Germany  ( Arthur Peachey 2 )

Arsenal - Ireland ( Arthur Pechey 3 )

 

June 28, 6.15 pm

Big River 1 - Arsenal ( Arthur Pechey 1 )

Big River 2 - Sweden ( Arthur Pechey 2 )

Germany - Ireland ( Arthur Pechey 3 )

 

June 30, 6.15 pm

Big River 1 - Ireland ( Arthur Pechey 1 )

Big River 2 - Germany ( Arthur Pechey 2 )

Arsenal - Sweden ( Arthur Pechey 3 )

 

U13 Girls  (9V9, 2x30 min )

 

June 21, 5.15 pm

U13 Girls Celtics - U13 Girls Big River ( AJF Field )

 

June 23, 5.15 pm

U13 Girls Celtics - U13 Girls Big River ( AJF Field )

 

 

U13 Boys  (9V9, 2x30 min)

 

June 21, 6.30 pm

U13 Boys Celtics - U13 Boys Big River ( AJF Field )

 

June 23, 6.30 pm

U13 Boys Celtics - U13 Boys Big River ( AJF Field )

 

Celtic league  (11v11, 30 min)

June 22, 5.30 pm

Germany - England ( PMP Soccer )

France - Big River U15 boys ( Kinsmen )

 

June 24, 5.30 pm

France - England ( PMP Soccer )

Germany - Big River U15 boys ( Kinsmen )

 

 

 

U7 Boys Schedule: Click Here

U7 Girls Schedule: Click Here

U9 Boys Schedule: Click Here

U9 Girls Schedule: Click Here

U11 Boys Schedule: Click Here

U11 Girls Schedule: Click Here

 

 

 

NOTE ** U5 Girls and Boys: Wednesday times will be played on the AJF Outdoor Fields 

 Map for Alfred Jenkins Fieldhouse Outdoor Fields: Click Here

 

 

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.